ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:01:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSX DLI EXP (14012)
HOSHIARPUR to DELHI
HSX DLI EXP (14012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HSX DLI EXP (14012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSXHOSHIARPURSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2JUCJALANDHAR CITY23:10 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)43
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)48
4PGWPHAGWARA JN23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)55
5LDHLUDHIANA JN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)91
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)205
7PNPPANIPAT JN04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)313
8DLIDELHI07:10 (Day 2)Destination402
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :