ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN DEE EXP (14013)
SULTANPUR to DELHI S ROHILLA
SLN DEE EXP (14013)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SLN DEE EXP (14013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)32
3NHHNIHALGARH16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)51
4LKOLUCKNOW NR18:25 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)140
5AMGALAMNAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)146
6HRIHARDOI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)242
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)305
8AOAONLA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)398
9CHCHANDAUSI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)440
10MBMORADABAD01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)484
11AMROAMROHA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)514
12HPUHAPUR02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)588
13PKWPILKHUA03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)599
14GZBGHAZIABAD04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)625
15DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)645
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:40 (Day 2)Destination649
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :