ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SULTANPUR EXP (14014)
DELHI S ROHILLA to SULTANPUR
SULTANPUR EXP (14014)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SULTANPUR EXP (14014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DLIDELHI15:55 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)5
3GZBGHAZIABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
4PKWPILKHUA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)50
5HPUHAPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)62
6AMROAMROHA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)135
7MBMORADABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)166
8CHCHANDAUSI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)209
9AOAONLA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)252
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)345
11HRIHARDOI01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)407
12AMGALAMNAGAR03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)503
13LKOLUCKNOW NR03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)509
14NHHNIHALGARH05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)598
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)617
16SLNSULTANPUR06:25 (Day 2)Destination649
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :