ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:05:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADBHAVANA EXP (14015)
RAXAUL JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
SADBHAVANA EXP (14015)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADBHAVANA EXP (14015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2SGLSAGAULI JN00:50 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)30
3BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI01:33 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)51
4CAACHAKIA02:02 (Day 1)02:04 (Day 1)82
5MAIMEHSI02:13 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)91
6MTRMOTIPUR02:26 (Day 1)02:28 (Day 1)104
7MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)130
8HJPHAJIPUR JN05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)184
9SEESONPUR JN05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)190
10DGADIGHWARA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)213
11CPRCHHAPRA06:25 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)243
12SIPSURAIMANPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)272
13BUIBALLIA07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)308
14YFPYUSUFPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)354
15GCTGHAZIPUR CITY08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)374
16ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)414
17BCYVARANASI CITY11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)445
18BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)449
19JOPJAUNPUR CITY12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)506
20LBALAMBHUA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)570
21SLNSULTANPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)592
22MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)624
23NHHNIHALGARH16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)643
24LKOLUCKNOW NR18:25 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)732
25AMGALAMNAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)738
26HRIHARDOI20:27 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)834
27SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)896
28AOAONLA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)989
29CHCHANDAUSI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1031
30MBMORADABAD01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)1075
31AMROAMROHA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1106
32HPUHAPUR02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)1179
33PKWPILKHUA03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)1191
34GZBGHAZIABAD04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)1216
35DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1236
36DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:40 (Day 2)Destination1240
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :