ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016)
DELHI S ROHILLA to RAXAUL JN
SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DLIDELHI15:55 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)5
3GZBGHAZIABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
4PKWPILKHUA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)50
5HPUHAPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)62
6AMROAMROHA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)135
7MBMORADABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)166
8CHCHANDAUSI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)209
9AOAONLA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)252
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)345
11HRIHARDOI01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)407
12AMGALAMNAGAR03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)503
13LKOLUCKNOW NR03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)509
14NHHNIHALGARH05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)598
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)617
16SLNSULTANPUR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)649
17LBALAMBHUA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)671
18JOPJAUNPUR CITY07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)735
19BSBVARANASI JN09:00 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)792
20BCYVARANASI CITY09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)796
21ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)827
22GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)867
23YFPYUSUFPUR11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)887
24BUIBALLIA12:22 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)933
25SIPSURAIMANPUR13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)969
26CPRCHHAPRA14:10 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)998
27DGADIGHWARA15:05 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1028
28SEESONPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)1051
29HJPHAJIPUR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1057
30MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1111
31MTRMOTIPUR18:42 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)1137
32MAIMEHSI18:55 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1150
33CAACHAKIA19:09 (Day 2)19:11 (Day 2)1158
34BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI19:38 (Day 2)19:43 (Day 2)1190
35SGLSAGAULI JN20:10 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1211
36RXLRAXAUL JN21:30 (Day 2)Destination1240
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :