ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADBHAVANA EXP (14017)
RAXAUL JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
SADBHAVANA EXP (14017)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADBHAVANA EXP (14017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)54
3SMISITAMARHI01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)83
4RUSDRUNNISAID PUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)106
5MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)147
6HJPHAJIPUR JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)201
7SEESONPUR JN05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)207
8DGADIGHWARA05:42 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)230
9CPRCHHAPRA06:25 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)260
10SIPSURAIMANPUR07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)289
11BUIBALLIA07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)325
12YFPYUSUFPUR08:28 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)371
13GCTGHAZIPUR CITY08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)391
14ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)431
15BCYVARANASI CITY11:16 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)462
16BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)466
17JNUJAUNPUR JN12:37 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)523
18SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)557
19ABPAKBARPUR14:09 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)600
20GGJGOSHAINGANJ14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)623
21AYAYODHYA14:59 (Day 2)15:01 (Day 2)654
22FDFAIZABAD JN15:34 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)662
23RDLRUDAULI16:21 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)700
24BBKBARABANKI JN17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)761
25LKOLUCKNOW NR18:25 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)789
26AMGALAMNAGAR19:11 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)795
27HRIHARDOI20:27 (Day 2)20:32 (Day 2)891
28SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)953
29AOAONLA23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1047
30CHCHANDAUSI JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1089
31MBMORADABAD01:10 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1133
32AMROAMROHA01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1163
33HPUHAPUR02:50 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)1237
34PKWPILKHUA03:06 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)1248
35GZBGHAZIABAD04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1274
36DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1293
37DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:40 (Day 3)Destination1298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :