ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADBHAVNA EXP (14018)
DELHI S ROHILLA to RAXAUL JN
SADBHAVNA EXP (14018)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SADBHAVNA EXP (14018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DLIDELHI15:55 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)5
3GZBGHAZIABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
4PKWPILKHUA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)50
5HPUHAPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)62
6AMROAMROHA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)135
7MBMORADABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)166
8CHCHANDAUSI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)209
9AOAONLA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)252
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)345
11HRIHARDOI01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)407
12AMGALAMNAGAR03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)503
13LKOLUCKNOW NR03:25 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)509
14BBKBARABANKI JN04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)537
15RDLRUDAULI05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)599
16FDFAIZABAD JN06:15 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)637
17AYAYODHYA06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)644
18GGJGOSHAINGANJ07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)676
19ABPAKBARPUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)698
20SHGSHAHGANJ JN08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)742
21JNUJAUNPUR JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)775
22BSBVARANASI JN10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)832
23BCYVARANASI CITY10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)836
24ARJAUNRIHAR JN11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)867
25GCTGHAZIPUR CITY12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)907
26YFPYUSUFPUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)927
27BUIBALLIA13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)973
28SIPSURAIMANPUR13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1009
29CPRCHHAPRA14:55 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1038
30DGADIGHWARA15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)1068
31SEESONPUR JN16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1092
32HJPHAJIPUR JN16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1097
33MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1151
34RUSDRUNNISAID PUR18:56 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)1192
35SMISITAMARHI19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1215
36BGUBAIRAGNIA19:56 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)1244
37RXLRAXAUL JN22:10 (Day 2)Destination1298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :