ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT SUNDARI EX (14019)
AGARTALA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ANVT SUNDARI EX (14019)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ANVT SUNDARI EX (14019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)140
4KXJKARIMGANJ JN18:25 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)204
5BPBBADARPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)224
6NHLGNEW HAFLONG22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)295
7LMGLUMDING JN01:00 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)393
8HJIHOJAI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)438
9JIDJAGI ROAD03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)517
10GHYGUWAHATI05:45 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)574
11NBQNEW BONGAIGAON09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)782
12NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:25 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1034
13KIRKATIHAR JN17:04 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1217
14BJUBARAUNI JN19:55 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1396
15PPTAPATLIPUTRA22:15 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1505
16MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:47 (Day 3)02:07 (Day 3)1713
17ALDALLAHABAD JN04:08 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1866
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:45 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2060
19ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM12:50 (Day 3)Destination2486
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :