ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMMU MAIL (14033)
DELHI to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
JAMMU MAIL (14033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
H1
13
A1
14
A2
15
A3
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: JAMMU MAIL (14033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource20:10 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)3
3NURNARELA20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)26
4SNPSONIPAT21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)44
5GNUGANAUR21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)60
6SMKSAMALKHA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)72
7PNPPANIPAT JN22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)89
8KUNKARNAL22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)123
9KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)156
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)198
11RPJRAJPURA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)226
12LDHLUDHIANA JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)311
13PGWPHAGWARA JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)347
14JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:07 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)363
15TDOTANDA URMAR03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)406
16DZADASUYA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)421
17MEXMUKERIAN04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)437
18PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT05:08 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)476
19SJNPSUJANPUR05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)484
20MDPBMADHOPUR PUNJAB05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)491
21KTHUKATHUA05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)499
22CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)519
23CKDLCHAKDAYALA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)525
24HRNRHIRA NAGAR06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)528
25SMBXSAMBA06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)543
26VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)555
27BBMNBARI BRAHMAN07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)567
28JATJAMMU TAWI08:05 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)576
29MNVLMANWAL09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)607
30UHPUDHAMPUR10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)629
31SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA11:05 (Day 2)Destination654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :