Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2014 01:57:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JAMMU MAIL (14034)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2255Rs 1335Rs 930Rs 345Rs 185
Distance: 637 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 14034 (JAMMU MAIL)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI16:00 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)54
3BBMNBARI BRAHMAN16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)62
4VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)75
5SMBXSAMBA16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)86
6HRNRHIRA NAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)101
7CKDLCHAKDAYALA17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)104
8CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)110
9KTHUKATHUA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)130
10SJNPSUJANPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)145
11PTKPATHANKOT18:40 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)153
12PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)157
13MEXMUKERIAN19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)196
14DZADASUYA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)212
15TDOTANDA URMAR20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)227
16JUCJALANDHAR CITY21:30 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)269
17JRCJALANDHAR CANT22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)274
18PGWPHAGWARA JN22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)290
19LDHLUDHIANA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)326
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)439
21KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)481
22KUNKARNAL03:14 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)514
23PNPPANIPAT JN03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)548
24SMKSAMALKHA04:03 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)565
25SNPSONIPAT04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)593
26NURNARELA04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)611
27ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI05:09 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)628
28SZMSUBZI MANDI05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)634
29DLIDELHI05:45 (Day 2)Destination637
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :