ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:42:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMMU MAIL (14034)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to DELHI
JAMMU MAIL (14034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
H1
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: JAMMU MAIL (14034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource14:35 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)25
3MNVLMANWAL15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)47
4JATJAMMU TAWI16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)78
5BBMNBARI BRAHMAN16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)87
6VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)99
7SMBXSAMBA17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)111
8HRNRHIRA NAGAR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)126
9CKDLCHAKDAYALA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)129
10CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)135
11KTHUKATHUA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)155
12SJNPSUJANPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)170
13PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)178
14MEXMUKERIAN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)217
15DZADASUYA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)233
16TDOTANDA URMAR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)248
17JRCJALANDHAR CANT22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)291
18PGWPHAGWARA JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)307
19LDHLUDHIANA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)343
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)456
21KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN02:24 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)498
22KUNKARNAL02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)531
23PNPPANIPAT JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)565
24SMKSAMALKHA03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)582
25SNPSONIPAT04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)610
26NURNARELA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)628
27ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)645
28SZMSUBZI MANDI05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)651
29DLIDELHI05:45 (Day 2)Destination654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :