ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:08:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAULADHAR EXP (14035)
DELHI to PATHANKOT
DAULADHAR EXP (14035)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
AB1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DAULADHAR EXP (14035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource22:45 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)3
3SSBSHAKURBASTI23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)11
4BGZBAHADURGARH23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)30
5ROKROHTAK JN00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)70
6JINDJIND JN01:05 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)128
7NRWNARWANA JN01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)161
8JHLJAKHAL JN02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)200
9LHALEHRA GAGA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)216
10SFMSUNAM02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)237
11SAGSANGRUR03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)250
12DUIDHURI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)266
13METMALERKOTLA03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)283
14LDHLUDHIANA JN04:53 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)328
15JRCJALANDHAR CANT06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)380
16TDOTANDA URMAR06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)422
17DZADASUYA06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)438
18MEXMUKERIAN07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)453
19PTKPATHANKOT08:20 (Day 2)Destination496
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :