ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHAULADHAR EXP (14036)
PATHANKOT to DELHI
DHAULADHAR EXP (14036)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
AB1
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DHAULADHAR EXP (14036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource23:20 (Day 1)0
2MEXMUKERIAN00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)44
3DZADASUYA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)59
4TDOTANDA URMAR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)75
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)117
6LDHLUDHIANA JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)169
7METMALERKOTLA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)214
8DUIDHURI JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)231
9SAGSANGRUR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)247
10SFMSUNAM04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)260
11LHALEHRA GAGA05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)281
12JHLJAKHAL JN05:55 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)297
13NRWNARWANA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)336
14JINDJIND JN07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)369
15ROKROHTAK JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)426
16BGZBAHADURGARH09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)467
17NNONANGLOI09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)479
18SSBSHAKURBASTI09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)486
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)493
20DLIDELHI10:25 (Day 2)Destination496
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :