ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:34:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PTK EXP (14037)
DELHI to PATHANKOT
DLI PTK EXP (14037)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
C1
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI PTK EXP (14037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PNPPANIPAT JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)89
3KUNKARNAL09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)123
4KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)156
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)198
6SIRSIRHIND JN12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)251
7LDHLUDHIANA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)311
8JUCJALANDHAR CITY14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)368
9BEASBEAS14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)404
10ASRAMRITSAR JN15:35 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)447
11BATBATALA JN16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)486
12DHWDHARIWAL17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)504
13GSPGURDASPUR17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)518
14PTKPATHANKOT18:40 (Day 1)Destination554
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :