ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 22:41:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK DLI EXP (14038)
PATHANKOT to DELHI
PTK DLI EXP (14038)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
C1
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
GRD
Train Schedule: PTK DLI EXP (14038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2GSPGURDASPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)36
3DHWDHARIWAL07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)50
4BATBATALA JN08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)69
5ASRAMRITSAR JN09:05 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)107
6BEASBEAS09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)150
7JUCJALANDHAR CITY10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)186
8LDHLUDHIANA JN11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)243
9SIRSIRHIND JN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)303
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)357
11KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)398
12KUNKARNAL14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)431
13PNPPANIPAT JN15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)465
14SNPSONIPAT16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)511
15SZMSUBZI MANDI16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)551
16DLIDELHI17:25 (Day 1)Destination554
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :