ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:08:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUSSOORIE EXP (14041)
DELHI S ROHILLA to DEHRADUN
DELHI S ROHILLA to NAJIBABAD JN
MUSSOORIE EXP (14041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
B2
10
A1
11
H1
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S4
16
S5
17
B3
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MUSSOORIE EXP (14041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource21:30 (Day 1)0
2DLIDELHI21:50 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)5
3DSADELHI SHAHDARA22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)11
4GZBGHAZIABAD23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)25
5PKWPILKHUA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)50
6HPUHAPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)62
7GJLGAJRAULA JN00:33 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)112
8MNDRMANDI DHANAURA01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)127
9CPSCHAND SIAU01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)147
10HLDRHALDAUR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)165
11BJOBIJNOR02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)183
12MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)207
13NBDNAJIBABAD JN03:50 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)219
14LRJLAKSAR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)260
15JWPJWALAPUR05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)283
16HWHARIDWAR JN05:45 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)287
17RWLRAIWALA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)298
18DWODOIWALA07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)319
19DDNDEHRADUN08:25 (Day 2)Destination339
Train Splits at NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)
21NBDNAJIBABAD JN03:50 (Day 2)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :