ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUSSOORIE EXP (14042)
DEHRADUN to DELHI S ROHILLA
MUSSOORIE EXP (14042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
H1
3
A1
4
B2
5
B1
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MUSSOORIE EXP (14042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2DWODOIWALA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)20
3RWLRAIWALA22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)41
4HWHARIDWAR JN22:50 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)52
5JWPJWALAPUR23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)56
6LRJLAKSAR JN23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)79
7NBDNAJIBABAD JN00:30 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)121
8MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)132
9BJOBIJNOR01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)157
10HLDRHALDAUR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)174
11CPSCHAND SIAU02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)192
12MNDRMANDI DHANAURA03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)212
13GJLGAJRAULA JN04:13 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)227
14HPUHAPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)278
15PKWPILKHUA06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)289
16GZBGHAZIABAD06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)315
17DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)329
18DLIDELHI07:40 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)335
19DEEDELHI S ROHILLA08:30 (Day 2)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :