ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:33:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARHWAL EXPRESS (14043)
KOTDWARA to DELHI
GARHWAL EXPRESS (14043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D4
4
D3
5
D2
6
C1
7
D1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GARHWAL EXPRESS (14043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTWKOTDWARASource15:10 (Day 1)0
2NBDNAJIBABAD JN16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)25
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)36
4BJOBIJNOR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)61
5HLDRHALDAUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)78
6CPSCHAND SIAU18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)96
7MNDRMANDI DHANAURA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)116
8GJLGAJRAULA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)131
9HPUHAPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)182
10PKWPILKHUA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)193
11GZBGHAZIABAD21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)218
12DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)232
13DLIDELHI22:20 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :