ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARHWAL EXPRESS (14044)
DELHI to KOTDWARA
GARHWAL EXPRESS (14044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
C1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GARHWAL EXPRESS (14044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)7
3GZBGHAZIABAD08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)20
4PKWPILKHUA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)46
5HPUHAPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)57
6GJLGAJRAULA JN09:45 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)108
7MNDRMANDI DHANAURA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)123
8CPSCHAND SIAU11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)143
9HLDRHALDAUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)161
10BJOBIJNOR12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)178
11MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)203
12NBDNAJIBABAD JN13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)214
13KTWKOTDWARA14:30 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :