ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-May-2016 15:18:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIRSA EXPRESS (14085)
TILAK BRIDGE to SIRSA
SIRSA EXPRESS (14085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
F
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SIRSA EXPRESS (14085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKJTILAK BRIDGESource18:00 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)2
4DSBSADAR BAZAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
5DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)6
6SSBSHAKURBASTI18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)20
8BGZBAHADURGARH19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)33
9SPZSAMPLA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)51
10ROKROHTAK JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)73
11KLNKKALANAUR KALAN20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)94
12BNWBHIWANI21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)122
13BWKBAWANI KHERA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)140
14HNSHANSI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)159
15STDSATROD22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)172
16HSRHISAR22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)182
17ADRMANDI ADAMPUR23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)212
18BHTBHATTU23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)229
19DINGDING23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)240
20SSASIRSA00:40 (Day 2)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :