Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2014 18:31:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SIRSA EXPRESS (14085)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 95
Distance: 268 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 14085 (SIRSA EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKJTILAK BRIDGESource17:59 (Day 1)0
2NDLSNEW DELHI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)3
3DSBSADAR BAZAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)7
5SSBSHAKURBASTI18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)17
6NNONANGLOI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)24
7BGZBAHADURGARH19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)37
8SPZSAMPLA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)55
9ROKROHTAK JN20:08 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)77
10KLNKKALANAUR KALAN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)97
11BNWBHIWANI21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)126
12BWKBAWANI KHERA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)144
13HNSHANSI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)163
14STDSATROD22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)175
15HSRHISAR22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)186
16ADRMANDI ADAMPUR23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)215
17BHTBHATTU23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)232
18DINGDING23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)243
19SSASIRSA00:40 (Day 2)Destination268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :