ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIRSA EXPRESS (14086)
SIRSA to TILAK BRIDGE
SIRSA EXPRESS (14086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
F
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SIRSA EXPRESS (14086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSASIRSASource03:30 (Day 1)0
2DINGDING03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)24
3BHTBHATTU04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)35
4ADRMANDI ADAMPUR04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)52
5HSRHISAR04:50 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)81
6STDSATROD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)92
7HNSHANSI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)104
8BWKBAWANI KHERA05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)123
9BNWBHIWANI06:20 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)141
10KLNKKALANAUR KALAN07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)170
11ROKROHTAK JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)191
12SPZSAMPLA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)213
13BGZBAHADURGARH08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)231
14NNONANGLOI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)243
15SSBSHAKURBASTI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)250
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)258
17DSBSADAR BAZAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)260
18NDLSNEW DELHI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)262
19CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)263
20TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:58 (Day 1)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :