ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:42:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIMALYAN QUEEN (14095)
DELHI S ROHILLA to KALKA
HIMALYAN QUEEN (14095)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
D5
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HIMALYAN QUEEN (14095)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource05:35 (Day 1)0
2SNPSONIPAT06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)46
3GNUGANAUR06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)62
4SMKSAMALKHA06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)74
5PNPPANIPAT JN07:20 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)91
6GRAGHARAUNDA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)108
7KUNKARNAL08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)126
8NLKRNILOKHERI08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)142
9KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)159
10SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)181
11UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)200
12CDGCHANDIGARH10:25 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)268
13CNDMCHANDI MANDIR10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)282
14KLKKALKA11:10 (Day 1)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :