ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIMALAYAN QUEEN (14096)
KALKA to DELHI S ROHILLA
HIMALAYAN QUEEN (14096)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D5
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
C1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HIMALAYAN QUEEN (14096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource16:55 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)24
3CDGCHANDIGARH17:27 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)38
4DKTDHULKOT18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)93
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)105
6SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)125
7KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)147
8NLKRNILOKHERI19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)164
9KUNKARNAL19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)180
10GRAGHARAUNDA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)197
11PNPPANIPAT JN20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)214
12SMKSAMALKHA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)231
13GNUGANAUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)243
14SNPSONIPAT21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)259
15DEEDELHI S ROHILLA22:40 (Day 1)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :