ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 07:44:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG CNB EXP (14101)
PRAYAG to KANPUR CENTRAL
PRG CNB EXP (14101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PRG CNB EXP (14101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)6
3LGOLALGOPALGANJ17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)34
4KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)48
5GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)60
6UCRUNCHAHAR JN17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)78
7JPDJALALPUR DHAI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)97
8DMWDALMAU JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)110
9LLJLALGANJ18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)123
10RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)136
11BQPBIGHAPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)158
12ONUNNAO JN20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)190
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:50 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :