ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:47:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB PRG EXP (14102)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PRAYAG
CNB PRG EXP (14102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB PRG EXP (14102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)17
3BQPBIGHAPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)49
4RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)71
5LLJLALGANJ11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)84
6DMWDALMAU JN12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)98
7JPDJALALPUR DHAI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)110
8UCRUNCHAHAR JN12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)129
9KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)159
10LGOLALGOPALGANJ13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)173
11PFMPHAPHAMAU JN14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)201
12PRGPRAYAG14:40 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :