ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 01:33:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB PRG EXP (14102)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PRAYAG
CNB PRG EXP (14102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB PRG EXP (14102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)17
3BQPBIGHAPUR10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)49
4RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)71
5LLJLALGANJ11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)84
6DMWDALMAU JN11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)98
7JPDJALALPUR DHAI11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)110
8UCRUNCHAHAR JN12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)129
9GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)147
10KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)159
11LGOLALGOPALGANJ13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)173
12PFMPHAPHAMAU JN14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)201
13PRGPRAYAG14:40 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :