ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Feb-2016 02:17:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB EXPRESS (14109)
CHITRAKOT to KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB EXPRESS (14109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB EXPRESS (14109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKTDCHITRAKOTSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2ATEATARRA15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)37
3BNDABANDA JN15:55 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)68
4RGURAGAUL16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)109
5BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)126
6HARHAMIRPUR ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)150
7GTMGHATAMPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)165
8PTREPATARA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)175
9KTRRKATHARA ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)185
10BZMBHIMSEN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)198
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:55 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :