Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2014 11:08:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CNB EXPRESS (14109)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 80
Distance: 212 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 14109 (CNB EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKTDCHITRAKOTSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2ATEATARRA15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)37
3BNDABANDA JN15:55 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)69
4RGURAGAUL16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)109
5BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)126
6HARHAMIRPUR ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)150
7GTMGHATAMPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)165
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:45 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :