ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHITRAKOOT EXP (14110)
KANPUR CENTRAL to CHITRAKOT
CHITRAKOOT EXP (14110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CHITRAKOOT EXP (14110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2BZMBHIMSEN10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)13
3KTRRKATHARA ROAD10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)26
4PTREPATARA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)36
5GTMGHATAMPUR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)46
6HARHAMIRPUR ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)61
7JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)74
8BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)85
9RGURAGAUL12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)102
10BNDABANDA JN13:08 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)142
11ATEATARRA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)174
12CKTDCHITRAKOT14:30 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :