ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 23:15:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN DDN LINK (14113)
ALLAHABAD JN to DEHRADUN
ALJN DDN LINK (14113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S5
4
S6
5
A2
6
HA1
7
B2
8
S7
9
S8
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: ALJN DDN LINK (14113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SFGSUBEDARGANJ17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)4
3BMUBAMHRAULI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)9
4MREMANAURI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)17
5SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)21
6MNJMANOHARGANJ18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)29
7BREBHARWARI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)37
8SJTSHUJAATPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)47
9SROSIRATHU19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)56
10KGAKHAGA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)81
11FYZFAIZULLAPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)104
12FTPFATEHPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)115
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)193
14RURARURA22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)236
15JJKJHINJHAK22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)255
16PHDPHAPHUND22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)275
17BNTBHARTHANA23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)311
18ETWETAWAH23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)331
19JGRJASWANTNAGAR23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)347
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)386
21FZDFIROZABAD00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)406
22TDLTUNDLA JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)422
23HRSHATHRAS JN02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)470
24ALJNALIGARH JN02:40 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)500
25RGRAJGHAT NARORA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)549
26BBABABRALA04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)555
27CHCHANDAUSI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)598
28RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)618
29MBMORADABAD06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)642
30KNTKANTH07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)671
31SEOSEOHARA07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)688
32DPRDHAMPUR08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)702
33NGGNAGINA08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)719
34NBDNAJIBABAD JN09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)741
35CNKCHANDOK09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)759
36LRJLAKSAR JN10:27 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)782
37HWHARIDWAR JN11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)809
38DDNDEHRADUN13:10 (Day 2)Destination861
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :