ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:12:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN DDN LINK (14113)
ALLAHABAD JN to DEHRADUN
ALJN DDN LINK (14113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S5
4
S6
5
A2
6
HA1
7
B2
8
S7
9
S8
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: ALJN DDN LINK (14113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SFGSUBEDARGANJ17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)3
3BMUBAMHRAULI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)8
4MREMANAURI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)17
5SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)21
6MNJMANOHARGANJ18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)29
7BREBHARWARI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)37
8SJTSHUJAATPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)47
9SROSIRATHU19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)56
10KGAKHAGA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)82
11FYZFAIZULLAPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)105
12FTPFATEHPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)116
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)194
14RURARURA22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)238
15JJKJHINJHAK22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)256
16PHDPHAPHUND22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)276
17BNTBHARTHANA23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)313
18ETWETAWAH23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)333
19JGRJASWANTNAGAR23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)349
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)388
21FZDFIROZABAD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)408
22TDLTUNDLA JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)425
23HRSHATHRAS JN02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)472
24ALJNALIGARH JN02:45 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)503
25RGRAJGHAT NARORA04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)552
26BBABABRALA04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)558
27CHCHANDAUSI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)601
28RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)621
29MBMORADABAD06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)645
30KNTKANTH07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)674
31SEOSEOHARA07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)691
32DPRDHAMPUR08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)704
33NGGNAGINA08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)721
34NBDNAJIBABAD JN09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)743
35LRJLAKSAR JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)785
36HWHARIDWAR JN11:02 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)812
37DDNDEHRADUN13:10 (Day 2)Destination863
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :