ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LINK EXPRESS (14114)
DEHRADUN to ALLAHABAD JN
LINK EXPRESS (14114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
A1
6
B1
7
HA1
8
S3
9
S4
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LINK EXPRESS (14114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN14:48 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)52
3LRJLAKSAR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)79
4NBDNAJIBABAD JN16:27 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)121
5NGGNAGINA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)143
6DPRDHAMPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)159
7SEOSEOHARA17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)173
8KNTKANTH17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)190
9MBMORADABAD18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)219
10RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)243
11CHCHANDAUSI JN19:45 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)263
12BJBAHJOI20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)279
13BBABABRALA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)306
14RGRAJGHAT NARORA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)312
15ALJNALIGARH JN22:45 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)361
16HRSHATHRAS JN23:28 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)391
17TDLTUNDLA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)439
18FZDFIROZABAD00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)456
19SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)476
20ETWETAWAH01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)531
21BNTBHARTHANA02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)551
22PHDPHAPHUND02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)587
23CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)669
24FTPFATEHPUR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)747
25KGAKHAGA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)781
26SROSIRATHU06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)807
27SJTSHUJAATPUR06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)816
28BREBHARWARI06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)826
29MNJMANOHARGANJ07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)834
30SFGSUBEDARGANJ07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)860
31ALDALLAHABAD JN08:15 (Day 2)Destination863
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :