ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:08:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANWAR SANGM EX (14117)
ALLAHABAD JN to BASTI
MANWAR SANGM EX (14117)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MANWAR SANGM EX (14117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2PBHPARTAPGARH JN06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)59
3SLNSULTANPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)99
4FDFAIZABAD JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)157
5AYAYODHYA09:20 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)165
6KEAKATRA (UP)09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)173
7MURMANKAPUR JN10:08 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)203
8GAURGAUR10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)241
9THTINICH10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)250
10BSTBASTI11:25 (Day 1)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :