ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:07:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANWAR SANGM EX (14118)
BASTI to ALLAHABAD JN
MANWAR SANGM EX (14118)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MANWAR SANGM EX (14118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSTBASTISource13:30 (Day 1)0
2THTINICH13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)15
3GAURGAUR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)23
4MURMANKAPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)62
5KEAKATRA (UP)15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)91
6AYAYODHYA16:00 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)100
7FDFAIZABAD JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)107
8SLNSULTANPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)166
9PBHPARTAPGARH JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)205
10ALDALLAHABAD JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :