ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 04:31:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM DDN EXPRESS (14119)
KATHGODAM to DEHRADUN
KGM DDN EXPRESS (14119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGM DDN EXPRESS (14119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)45
5BLQRBILASPUR ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)63
6RMURAMPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)90
7MBMORADABAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)117
8NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:12 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)215
9LRJLAKSAR JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)257
10HWHARIDWAR JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)284
11DDNDEHRADUN04:20 (Day 2)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :