ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN KGM EXPRESS (14120)
DEHRADUN to KATHGODAM
DDN KGM EXPRESS (14120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S8
5
S7
6
B2
7
HA1
8
A2
9
S6
10
S5
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DDN KGM EXPRESS (14120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)52
3LRJLAKSAR JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)79
4NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:37 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)121
5MBMORADABAD03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)219
6RMURAMPUR04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)246
7BLQRBILASPUR ROAD04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)273
8RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)291
9LKULAL KUAN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)313
10HDWHALDWANI06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)329
11KGMKATHGODAM07:10 (Day 2)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :