ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:53:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB INTERCITY EXP (14123)
PARTAPGARH JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB INTERCITY EXP (14123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB INTERCITY EXP (14123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2CILCHILBILA JN04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)3
3ANTUANTU04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)20
4AMEAMETHI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)35
5GNGGAURIGANJ05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)48
6KCJKASIMPUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)63
7JAISJAIS05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)66
8FTGFURSATGANJ05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)76
9RBLRAE BARELI JN06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)95
10HCPHARCHANDPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)110
11BCNBACHHRAWAN06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)125
12NHNNIGOHAN07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)137
13LKOLUCKNOW NR08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)172
14ONUNNAO JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)229
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:40 (Day 1)Destination246
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :