ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 05:54:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBH INTERCITY EXP (14124)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PARTAPGARH JN
PBH INTERCITY EXP (14124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PBH INTERCITY EXP (14124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)17
3LKOLUCKNOW NR19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)73
4NHNNIGOHAN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)109
5BCNBACHHRAWAN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)120
6HCPHARCHANDPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)136
7RBLRAE BARELI JN20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)151
8FTGFURSATGANJ21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)169
9JAISJAIS21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)180
10BANIBANI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)190
11GNGGAURIGANJ21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)198
12AMEAMETHI21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)211
13ANTUANTU22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)225
14CILCHILBILA JN22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)242
15PBHPARTAPGARH JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination246
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :