ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:50:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBH INTERCITY EXP (14124)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PARTAPGARH JN
PBH INTERCITY EXP (14124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PBH INTERCITY EXP (14124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)17
3LKOLUCKNOW NR19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)73
4NHNNIGOHAN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)109
5BCNBACHHRAWAN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)120
6HCPHARCHANDPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)136
7RBLRAE BARELI JN20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)151
8FTGFURSATGANJ21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)169
9JAISJAIS21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)180
10GNGGAURIGANJ21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)198
11AMEAMETHI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)211
12ANTUANTU22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)225
13CILCHILBILA JN22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)242
14PBHPARTAPGARH JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination246
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :