ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 12:20:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARYU EXPRESS (14125)
ALLAHABAD JN to MANKAPUR JN
SARYU EXPRESS (14125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: SARYU EXPRESS (14125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG18:27 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)6
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)12
4MEMMAU AIMMA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)32
5BTJBISHNATHGANJ19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)44
6PBHPARTAPGARH JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)59
7KDFKHUNDAUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)74
8PPUPIPARPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)85
9SLNSULTANPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)98
10KBEKUREBHAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)116
11KJAKHAJURHAT22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)129
12MEQMALETHU KANAK22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)138
13FDFAIZABAD JN23:09 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)156
14AYAYODHYA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)164
15MURMANKAPUR JN01:05 (Day 2)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :