ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 18:38:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARYU EXPRESS (14126)
MANKAPUR JN to ALLAHABAD JN
SARYU EXPRESS (14126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SARYU EXPRESS (14126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MURMANKAPUR JNSource02:45 (Day 1)0
2AYAYODHYA03:40 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)38
3FDFAIZABAD JN04:10 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)45
4MEQMALETHU KANAK04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)64
5KJAKHAJURHAT05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)73
6KBEKUREBHAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)86
7SLNSULTANPUR05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)104
8PPUPIPARPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)116
9KDFKHUNDAUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)128
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)143
11BTJBISHNATHGANJ07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)158
12MEMMAU AIMMA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)169
13PFMPHAPHAMAU JN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)189
14PRGPRAYAG08:22 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)196
15ALDALLAHABAD JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :