ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARYU EXPRESS (14126)
MANKAPUR JN to ALLAHABAD JN
SARYU EXPRESS (14126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SARYU EXPRESS (14126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MURMANKAPUR JNSource02:45 (Day 1)0
2AYAYODHYA03:40 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)38
3FDFAIZABAD JN04:00 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)45
4MEQMALETHU KANAK04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)64
5KJAKHAJURHAT05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)73
6KBEKUREBHAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)86
7SLNSULTANPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)104
8PPUPIPARPUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)116
9KDFKHUNDAUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)128
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)143
11BTJBISHNATHGANJ07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)158
12MEMMAU AIMMA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)169
13PFMPHAPHAMAU JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)189
14PRGPRAYAG08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)196
15ALDALLAHABAD JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :