ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB ANVT EXP (14151)
KANPUR CENTRAL to ANAND VIHAR TRM
CNB ANVT EXP (14151)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
B2
12
A
13
B3
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB ANVT EXP (14151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)3
3KAPKALIANPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)13
4KJNKANNAUJ09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)81
5GHJGURSAHAIGANJ09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)103
6FGRFATEHGARH10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)135
7FBDFARRUKHABAD10:55 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)140
8BGQBHONGAON12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)184
9MNQMAINPURI12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)198
10SKBSHIKOHABAD JN14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)246
11TDLTUNDLA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)282
12ALJNALIGARH JN15:58 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)361
13ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM18:20 (Day 1)Destination479
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :