ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:16:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT CNB EXP (14152)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to KANPUR CENTRAL
ANVT CNB EXP (14152)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
B2
12
A
13
B3
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT CNB EXP (14152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)119
3TDLTUNDLA JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)197
4SKBSHIKOHABAD JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)233
5MNQMAINPURI00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)281
6BGQBHONGAON01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)295
7FBDFARRUKHABAD03:10 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)340
8FGRFATEHGARH03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)345
9GHJGURSAHAIGANJ04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)377
10KJNKANNAUJ04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)398
11KAPKALIANPUR06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)467
12CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)477
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:30 (Day 2)Destination479
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :