ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB UHP EXP (14155)
KANPUR CENTRAL to UDHAMPUR
CNB UHP EXP (14155)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
A1
13
B1
14
B2
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB UHP EXP (14155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2ETWETAWAH18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)138
3TDLTUNDLA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)230
4ALJNALIGARH JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)308
5KRJKHURJA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)352
6BSCBULANDSHAHR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)374
7HPUHAPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)415
8MTCMEERUT CITY00:55 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)444
9MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)500
10SRESAHARANPUR03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)558
11UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)639
12LDHLUDHIANA JN06:48 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)753
13JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)805
14PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)918
15JATJAMMU TAWI11:50 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1017
16UHPUDHAMPUR13:30 (Day 2)Destination1070
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :