ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHP CNB EXP (14156)
UDHAMPUR to KANPUR CENTRAL
UHP CNB EXP (14156)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
A1
13
B1
14
B2
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: UHP CNB EXP (14156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)54
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)153
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)266
5LDHLUDHIANA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)318
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)432
7SRESAHARANPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)513
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)571
9MTCMEERUT CITY04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)626
10HPUHAPUR05:03 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)655
11BSCBULANDSHAHR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)696
12KRJKHURJA JN07:40 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)719
13ALJNALIGARH JN08:36 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)762
14TDLTUNDLA JN10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)840
15ETWETAWAH11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)932
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:55 (Day 2)Destination1070
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :