ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 19:56:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SANGAM EXPRESS (14163)
ALLAHABAD JN to DEHRADUN
ALLAHABAD JN to MEERUT CITY
SANGAM EXPRESS (14163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S4
5
S3
6
A1
7
B1
8
S2
9
S1
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
15
S5
16
B2
17
A2
18
HA1
19
S6
20
S7
21
S8
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SANGAM EXPRESS (14163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SFGSUBEDARGANJ17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)4
3BMUBAMHRAULI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)9
4MREMANAURI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)18
5SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)22
6MNJMANOHARGANJ18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)30
7BREBHARWARI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)38
8SJTSHUJAATPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)48
9SROSIRATHU19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)57
10KGAKHAGA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)83
11FYZFAIZULLAPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)106
12FTPFATEHPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)117
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)195
14RURARURA22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)238
15JJKJHINJHAK22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)256
16PHDPHAPHUND22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)276
17BNTBHARTHANA23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)313
18ETWETAWAH23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)333
19SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)388
20FZDFIROZABAD01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)408
21TDLTUNDLA JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)425
22HRSHATHRAS JN02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)472
23ALJNALIGARH JN02:45 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)503
24RGRAJGHAT NARORA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)552
25BBABABRALA04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)558
26CHCHANDAUSI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)601
27RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)621
28MBMORADABAD06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)645
29KNTKANTH07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)674
30SEOSEOHARA07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)691
31DPRDHAMPUR08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)704
32NGGNAGINA08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)721
33NBDNAJIBABAD JN09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)743
34LRJLAKSAR JN10:27 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)784
35HWHARIDWAR JN11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)812
36DDNDEHRADUN13:10 (Day 2)Destination863
Train Splits at ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
38ALJNALIGARH JN02:46 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)503
39KRJKHURJA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)546
40KJYKHURJA CITY04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)552
41BSCBULANDSHAHR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)568
42HPUHAPUR05:50 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)609
43MTCMEERUT CITY06:40 (Day 2)Destination639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :