ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 03:44:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator SANGAM EXP (14164)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1335Rs 930Rs 345Rs 185
Distance: 639 Kms.
Train Schedule of: SANGAM EXP (14164)
Train Name (Number): SANGAM EXP (14164)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2HPUHAPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)30
3BARLBARAL20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)59
4BSCBULANDSHAHR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)71
5KJYKHURJA CITY21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)87
6KRJKHURJA JN21:30 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)93
7ALJNALIGARH JN22:45 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)137
8HRSHATHRAS JN23:28 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)167
9TDLTUNDLA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)215
10FZDFIROZABAD00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)231
11SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)251
12ETWETAWAH01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)306
13BNTBHARTHANA02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)326
14PHDPHAPHUND02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)363
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)444
16FTPFATEHPUR05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)522
17KGAKHAGA06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)556
18SROSIRATHU06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)582
19SJTSHUJAATPUR07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)591
20BREBHARWARI07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)601
21MNJMANOHARGANJ07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)609
22SFGSUBEDARGANJ07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)635
23ALDALLAHABAD JN08:15 (Day 2)Destination639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :