ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RBL JNU EXP (14202)
RAE BARELI JN to JAUNPUR JN
RBL JNU EXP (14202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RBL JNU EXP (14202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2JAISJAIS07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)28
3GNGGAURIGANJ07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)46
4AMEAMETHI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)60
5PBHPARTAPGARH JN08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)95
6DNDDANDUPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)109
7BSEBADSHAHPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)131
8JNHJANGHAI JN09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)148
9MAYMARIAHU10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)178
10ZBDZAFARABAD JN11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)195
11JNUJAUNPUR JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :