ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:35:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LKO INTRCIT (14203)
VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW NR
BSB LKO INTRCIT (14203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: BSB LKO INTRCIT (14203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2BOYBHADOHI16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)45
3SAWSURIAWAN17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)60
4JNHJANGHAI JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)76
5BSEBADSHAHPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)92
6DNDDANDUPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)115
7PBHPARTAPGARH JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)129
8AMEAMETHI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)164
9GNGGAURIGANJ19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)177
10KCJKASIMPUR19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)193
11RBLRAE BARELI JN20:03 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)224
12HCPHARCHANDPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)239
13BCNBACHHRAWAN20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)254
14LKOLUCKNOW NR22:10 (Day 1)Destination302
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :