ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO BSB INTRCIT (14204)
LUCKNOW NR to VARANASI JN
LKO BSB INTRCIT (14204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
C1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO BSB INTRCIT (14204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BCNBACHHRAWAN07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)48
3HCPHARCHANDPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)63
4RBLRAE BARELI JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)78
5KCJKASIMPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)110
6GNGGAURIGANJ09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)125
7AMEAMETHI09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)138
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)173
9DNDDANDUPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)187
10BSEBADSHAHPUR11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)210
11JNHJANGHAI JN11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)226
12SAWSURIAWAN11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)242
13BOYBHADOHI12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)257
14BSBVARANASI JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination302
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :