ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:56:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD DLI EXP (14205)
FAIZABAD JN to DELHI
FD DLI EXP (14205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B2
12
A1
13
B1
14
HA1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: FD DLI EXP (14205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2DYDDARYABAD18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)61
3BBKBARABANKI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)100
4LKOLUCKNOW NR19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)128
5SPNSHAHJEHANPUR22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)292
6BEBAREILLY23:55 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)363
7RMURAMPUR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)426
8MBMORADABAD01:40 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)454
9HPUHAPUR03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)558
10GZBGHAZIABAD04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)595
11DLIDELHI05:50 (Day 2)Destination615
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :