ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI FD EXP (14206)
DELHI to FAIZABAD JN
DLI FD EXP (14206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
A1
7
HA1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI FD EXP (14206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:25 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)20
3HPUHAPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)57
4MBMORADABAD22:15 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)161
5RMURAMPUR22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)189
6BEBAREILLY00:01 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)252
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)323
8LKOLUCKNOW NR03:45 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)487
9BBKBARABANKI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)515
10DYDDARYABAD05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)554
11FDFAIZABAD JN07:20 (Day 2)Destination615
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :