ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:21:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADMAVAT EXPRES (14207)
PARTAPGARH JN to DELHI
PADMAVAT EXPRES (14207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PADMAVAT EXPRES (14207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2AMEAMETHI17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)36
3GNGGAURIGANJ18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)49
4JAISJAIS18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)67
5RBLRAE BARELI JN19:10 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)96
6BCNBACHHRAWAN19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)126
7LKOLUCKNOW NR21:25 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)173
8HRIHARDOI23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)275
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)338
10BEBAREILLY01:22 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)409
11RMURAMPUR02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)472
12MBMORADABAD03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)499
13HPUHAPUR05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)603
14GZBGHAZIABAD06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)640
15DLIDELHI06:45 (Day 2)Destination660
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :