ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADMAVAT EXPRES (14208)
DELHI to PARTAPGARH JN
PADMAVAT EXPRES (14208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
A1
14
B2
15
B1
16
HA1
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PADMAVAT EXPRES (14208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource19:50 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)20
3HPUHAPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)57
4MBMORADABAD23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)161
5RMURAMPUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)189
6BEBAREILLY00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)252
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)323
8HRIHARDOI02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)385
9LKOLUCKNOW NR04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)487
10BCNBACHHRAWAN05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)534
11RBLRAE BARELI JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)565
12JAISJAIS06:47 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)594
13GNGGAURIGANJ07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)612
14AMEAMETHI07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)625
15PBHPARTAPGARH JN08:20 (Day 2)Destination660
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :