ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:20:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG LKO INTRCTY (14209)
PRAYAG to LUCKNOW NR
PRG LKO INTRCTY (14209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: PRG LKO INTRCTY (14209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)49
3UCRUNCHAHAR JN16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)79
4RBLRAE BARELI JN17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)117
5HCPHARCHANDPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)132
6BCNBACHHRAWAN17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)148
7NHNNIGOHAN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)159
8LKOLUCKNOW NR19:25 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :